Module quang Brocade E1MG-BXD 1000Base-LHA SFP optic ​, Brocade E1MG-BXD= giá Module quang Brocade E1MG-BXD 1000Base-LHA SFP optic ​, Brocade E1MG-BXD= giá –

Module quang Brocade E1MG-BXD 1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber

Mã sản phẩm: E1MG-BXD​
Nhà sản xuất: Brocade
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Module quang Brocade E1MG-BXD 1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXU at the far end. Cisco Part Number : E1MG-BXD Cisco Product # ...

Giá bán: 10.309.600₫ 0₫

Số lượng:
- +
Sale

Không sẵn có

Hết hàng