Module quang Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible with 10GBASE-SR, 10G breakout-capable, 1-pack, Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT = giá Module quang Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible with 10GBASE-SR, 10G breakout-capable, 1-pack, Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT = giá –

Module quang Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+, 1310nm, 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF, 2km over duplex LC SMF

Mã sản phẩm: 40G-QSFP-LM4
Nhà sản xuất: Brocade
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Module quang Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+, 1310nm, 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF, 2km over duplex LC SMF Brocade Product Number : 40G-QSFP-LM4= Brocade Part Number : 40G-QSFP-LM4 Tình Trạng ...

Giá bán: 36.024.800₫ 0₫

Số lượng:
- +
Sale

Không sẵn có

Hết hàng