Module quang Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic, Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR= giá Module quang Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic, Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR= giá –

Module quang Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF

Mã sản phẩm: 10G-XFP-ZR
Nhà sản xuất: Brocade
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Module quang Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR 1550nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF Brocade Product Number : 10G-XFP-ZR= Brocade Part Number : 10G-XFP-ZR Tình Trạng ...

Giá bán: 137.944.800₫ 0₫

Số lượng:
- +
Sale

Không sẵn có

Hết hàng