Module quang Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM = giá Module quang Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM = giá –

Module quang Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 220m over MMF

Mã sản phẩm: 10G-SFP-LRM
Nhà sản xuất: Brocade
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Module quang Brocade 10G-SFP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 220m over MMF Brocade Part Number : 10G-SFPP-LRM Tình Trạng ...

Giá bán: 11.720.800₫ 0₫

Số lượng:
- +
Sale

Không sẵn có

Hết hàng