Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBaseSR 850nm 300m MMF giá rẻ Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBaseSR 850nm 300m MMF giá rẻ –

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF

Mã sản phẩm: EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Nhà sản xuất: Chính Hãng
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF Juniper Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-SR​ Single Mode Function : 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF Connection ...

Giá bán: 0₫

Số lượng:
- +
Sale

Không sẵn có

Hết hàng