Module quang Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 100 GbE CFP optic (SC) Module quang Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 100 GbE CFP optic (SC) –
100G-CFP-LR4-10KM  ảnh 1

Module quang Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF

Mã sản phẩm: 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM
Nhà sản xuất: Brocade
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

Module quang Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 100 GbE CFP optic (SC), LR4, for distances up to 10 km over SMF Brocade Product Number : 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM= Brocade Part Number : 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Tình Trạng ...

Giá bán: 388.080.000₫ 0₫

Số lượng:
- +
Sale

Không sẵn có

Hết hàng